magicflier's profile

UsernameMagicflier (u40815)
Registered2013-02-28
Edits386
Votes108 (7.22 average)
Tags-
List stats123 releases of 354 visual novels.
Forum stats78 posts, 19 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
108 votes total, average 7.22
10
3
9
10
8
24
7
50
6
17
5
4
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Shining Song Starnova7.42018-10-23
Miagete Goran, Yozora no Hoshi o7.82018-09-24
Sable's Grimoire6.82018-09-15
Koi ni, Kanmi o Soete7.22018-09-15
Newton to Ringo no Ki7.42018-09-15
Himawari7.12018-09-15
Hapymaher8.52018-09-05
Magical Marriage Lunatics!!7.32018-07-18

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
r55499.32018-11-07 at 13:18magicflierDoki Doki Literature Club!title known in the Japanese community
r46948.162018-10-28 at 07:25magicflierThe Ditzy Demons Are in Love With Meanimation
c31032.252018-10-19 at 17:18magicflierKathryn Lapucellespoiler
c74942.22018-09-16 at 16:10magicflierHarunaimage
c74942.12018-09-16 at 16:10magicflierHarunachara